Schedule & Results, Wranglers (Wyoming Minor Baseball)

PrintCategory Schedule & Results
Filter Opponents:
Game #DateTimeTeamOpponentVenueScoreResult
RL9U-130Jun 01 20226:30 PM9U River League - BlueWallaceburg Warriors 2Mike Childs Field
18U-15Jun 05 20221:00 PM18U OBACorunna GiantsCommunity Park (Main)
9U-0007Jun 06 20226:00 PM9U OBAAlvinston RiverhawksAlvinston CC (South)
13U-65Jun 06 20226:30 PM13U OBASarnia Brigade 12UCanton Park
RL9U-148Jun 06 20226:30 PM9U River League - BluePort Lambton PiratesBridgeview Park - The Flats
S15u05Jun 07 20226:00 PM15U SOBALondon West TincapsByron Sports Complex (3)
RL9U-168Jun 07 20226:30 PM9U River League - redBlenheim Bees Team 1Bridgeview Park - The Flats
13U-01Jun 07 20228:15 PM13U OBAAlvinston RiverhawksAlvinston CC (South)
18U-04Jun 08 20227:00 PM18U OBABrigden BlueJaysBlackwell
18U-30Jun 08 20227:00 PM18U OBABrigden BlueJaysCanton Park
S13u32Jun 09 20226:00 PM13U SOBALondon West TincapsWest Lions
Jun 09 20226:30 PM9U River League - redDover Centre Minor BallDover Mem Park
RL9U-145Jun 13 20226:30 PM9U River League - Blue9U River League - redBridgeview Park - The Flats
Jun 17 20225:00 PM9U OBAWaterloo Packham Diamond 2
Jun 18 202212:00 PM9U OBANorthhumberland Packham Diamond 1
Jun 18 20226:00 PM9U OBADKMB Packham Diamond 1
S11u77Jun 19 202212:00 PM11U SOBASt. Thomas CardinalsKerr Park
S11u84Jun 19 20222:00 PM11U SOBASt. Thomas CardinalsKerr Park
RL9U-149Jun 20 20226:30 PM9U River League - BlueCorunna GiantsBridgeview Park - The Flats
RL9U-170Jun 21 20226:30 PM9U River League - red9U River League - BlueBridgeview Park - The Flats
S11u72Jun 22 20226:00 PM11U SOBASt. Thomas CardinalsNew York Central
RL11U-109Jun 23 20226:30 PM11U River LeagueCorunna Giants Team 2Bridgeview Park - The Flats
S11u25Jun 27 20226:00 PM11U SOBALondon West TincapsHazelden
RL9U-151Jun 27 20226:30 PM9U River League - BlueAlvinston RiverhawksBridgeview Park - The Flats
13U-70Jun 27 20226:30 PM13U OBACorunna GiantsCanton Park
RL9U-016Jun 28 20226:00 PM9U River League - redAlvinston RiverhawksAlvinston CC (South)
RL9U-007Jun 28 20226:00 PM9U River League - redAlvinston RiverhawksAlvinston CC (South)
11U-021Jun 28 20226:00 PM11U OBAChatham Diamonds 10UKinsmen Park (2)
15U-55Jun 28 20226:30 PM15U OBACorunna GiantsCanton Park
15U-42Jun 28 20226:30 PM15U OBAPort Lambton Pirates 14UVan Damme Park
S13u60Jun 28 20228:30 PM13U SOBASt. Thomas CardinalsNew York Central
S15u51Jun 29 20226:30 PM15U SOBASouthwest London ScorpionsCanton Park
RL13U-209Jun 29 20226:30 PM13U River LeagueAlvinston RiverhawksPetrolia D#2
RL11U-111Jun 30 20226:30 PM11U River LeagueAlvinston RiverhawksBridgeview Park - The Flats
9U-0098Jun 30 20226:30 PM9U OBADresden Minor BallKerr Park
18u78Jun 30 20227:00 PM18U OBASt. Thomas CardinalsCanton Park
13U-71Jul 02 20222:00 PM13U OBAPort Lambton PiratesCanton Park
11U-106Jul 03 202210:00 AM11U OBASarnia Brigade 11U SOBATecumseh
9U-0103Jul 03 202212:00 PM9U OBAWallaceburg WarriorsKerr Park
15u05Jul 04 20226:00 PM15U OBALondon West TincapsStoneybrook (Dan Pulham)
9U-0051Jul 04 20226:30 PM9U OBADresden Minor BallJackson Park
13U-66Jul 04 20226:30 PM13U OBADresden Baseball ClubCanton Park
11U-064Jul 04 20226:30 PM11U OBADresden Baseball ClubMcVean Park
18u09Jul 04 20228:30 PM18U OBADorchester DiamondbacksDorchester ORC
RL9U-129Jul 05 20226:30 PM9U River League - redWallaceburg Warriors 2Mike Childs Field
9U-0059Jul 05 20226:30 PM9U OBAPort Lambton PiratesMacDonald Park (1 - Front)
S15u50Jul 05 20227:00 PM15U SOBAStrathroy RoyalsAlexandra
S11u22Jul 06 20226:00 PM11U SOBALondon West TincapsHazelden
S13u22Jul 06 20226:00 PM13U SOBADorchester DiamondbacksDorchester (4)
S15u57Jul 06 20226:30 PM15U SOBALondon West TincapsCanton Park
RL13U-063Jul 06 20226:30 PM13U River LeagueCorunna Giants Team 1Athletic Park (4)
RL11U-113Jul 07 20226:30 PM11U River LeagueOil Springs Minor BaseballBridgeview Park - The Flats
RL9U-025Jul 07 20226:30 PM9U River League - redBlenheim Bees Team 1Nichols Park
13U-47Jul 07 20226:30 PM13U OBAPort Lambton PiratesMacDonald Park (2 - Back)
18u79Jul 07 20227:00 PM18U OBASt Marys OBACanton Park
Jul 08 20225:00 PM9U OBABarrie BaycatsOakridge Lower
RL13U-167Jul 08 20226:30 PM13U River LeaguePort Lambton PiratesMacDonald Park (1 - Front)
15U-20Jul 08 20227:00 PM15U OBAChatham Diamonds 15URotary Park (Fergie Jenkins)
Jul 09 202211:00 AM9U OBAOrangeville BengalsOakridge Lower
18u58Jul 09 20221:00 PM18U OBAMidwestern Ontario Bearcats 16ULion's Park (2)
S13u76Jul 09 20223:00 PM13U SOBASt. Thomas CardinalsCanton Park
Jul 09 20223:30 PM9U OBALakeshore WhitecapsByron Sports Complex #2
RL9U-063Jul 10 20221:00 PM9U River League - BlueCorunna GiantsAthletic Park (1)
RL9U-157Jul 11 20226:30 PM9U River League - BlueDresden Minor BallBridgeview Park - The Flats
13U-67Jul 11 20226:30 PM13U OBAAlvinston RiverhawksCanton Park
S13u82Jul 11 20226:30 PM13U SOBALucan-Ilderton AthleticsPetrolia D#2
11u50Jul 11 20227:00 PM11U OBASarnia Brigade 11UTecumseh
18u26Jul 11 20228:30 PM18U OBALondon TalonsLabatt
RL9U-006Jul 12 20226:00 PM9U River League - BlueAlvinston RiverhawksAlvinston CC (South)
RL9U-015Jul 12 20226:00 PM9U River League - BlueAlvinston RiverhawksAlvinston CC (South)
15U-51Jul 12 20226:30 PM15U OBADresden Baseball ClubCanton Park
RL9U-164Jul 12 20226:30 PM9U River League - redBlenheim Bees Team 2Bridgeview Park - The Flats
S15u54Jul 13 20226:30 PM15U SOBANorth London NationalsCanton Park
11u59Jul 14 20226:00 PM11U OBASt. Thomas CardinalsNew York Central
RL13U-042Jul 14 20226:00 PM13U River LeagueBrigden Blue JaysOptimist Park (East)
15U-27Jul 14 20226:15 PM15U OBACorunna GiantsDuggan Field
RL11U-037Jul 14 20226:30 PM11U River LeagueCorunna Giants Team 1Athletic Park (4)
9U-0101Jul 14 20226:30 PM9U OBASarnia Brigade 8UKerr Park
18u80Jul 14 20226:30 PM18U OBAMitchell Astros OBACanton Park
RL9U-074Jul 15 20226:00 PM9U River League - BlueDresden Minor BallJackson Park
11U-132Jul 15 20226:30 PM11U OBAAlvinston RiverhawksCentennial Park
13U-68Jul 17 20221:00 PM13U OBAChatham Diamonds 12UCanton Park
S11u58Jul 17 20221:00 PM11U SOBASarnia Brigade 11U SOBATecumseh
Jul 17 20227:00 PM18U OBABrigden Canton Park
S15u36Jul 18 20226:00 PM15U SOBASouthwest London ScorpionsHamlyn
13u90Jul 18 20226:30 PM13U OBALucan-Ilderton AthleticsCanton Park
RL9U-152Jul 18 20226:30 PM9U River League - BlueBlenheim Bees Team 1Bridgeview Park - The Flats
S13u21Jul 18 20226:30 PM13U SOBASouthwest London ScorpionsPetrolia D#2
RL9U-163Jul 19 20226:30 PM9U River League - redAlvinston RiverhawksBridgeview Park - The Flats
18U-29Jul 19 20226:30 PM18U OBAPort Lambton PiratesCanton Park
11U-119Jul 19 20226:30 PM11U OBAWallaceburg WarriorsSteinhoff Park
9U-0039Jul 20 20226:00 PM9U OBACorunna GiantsCameron Park
S15u53Jul 20 20226:30 PM15U SOBALucan-Ilderton AthleticsCanton Park
RL13U-201Jul 20 20226:30 PM13U River LeagueBrigden Blue JaysPetrolia D#2
11U-045Jul 21 20226:00 PM11U OBACorunna GiantsCameron Park
S13u08Jul 21 20226:00 PM13U SOBASouthwest London ScorpionsSW Optimists Park (1)
9U-0105Jul 21 20226:30 PM9U OBABlenheim BeesKerr Park
RL13U-207Jul 22 20226:30 PM13U River LeagueCorunna Giants Team 2Petrolia D#2
11U-126Jul 22 20226:30 PM11U OBAPort Lambton PiratesCentennial Park
S11u03Jul 22 20226:30 PM11U SOBADKMB River CatsTri-Township
15U-13Jul 24 20229:00 AM15U OBAChatham Diamonds 14URotary Park (Fergie Jenkins)
RL11U-055Jul 25 20226:30 PM11U River LeagueCorunna Giants Team 2Cameron Park
Jul 25 20226:30 PM9U River League - BlueDover Centre Minor BallBridgeview Park - The Flats
RL13U-129Jul 25 20227:00 PM13U River LeagueDover Centre Minor BallDover Mem Park
15U-302Jul 26 20226:30 PM15U OBADresden Baseball ClubCanton Park
RL9U-178Jul 26 20226:30 PM9U River League - redWallaceburg Warriors 2Bridgeview Park - The Flats
S11u12Jul 27 20226:00 PM11U SOBADorchester DiamondbacksHarrietsville
13u10Jul 27 20226:00 PM13U OBALondon Badgers 12UStronach (3)
S15u55Jul 27 20226:30 PM15U SOBASouthwest London ScorpionsCanton Park
RL13U-203Jul 27 20226:30 PM13U River LeagueBlenheim BeesPetrolia D#2
18u39Jul 27 20228:30 PM18U OBALondon West TincapsLabatt
9U-0021Jul 28 20226:00 PM9U OBAChatham Diamonds 8UJaycee Park (2)
RL11U-112Jul 28 20226:30 PM11U River LeagueBlenheim BeesBridgeview Park - The Flats
RL9U-038Jul 29 20226:30 PM9U River League - redBlenheim Bees Team 2Nichols Park
S11u79Jul 29 20226:30 PM11U SOBADKMB River CatsKerr Park
RL9U-099Aug 01 20226:30 PM9U River League - redPort Lambton PiratesMacDonald Park (2 - Back)
S15u10Aug 02 20226:00 PM15U SOBALondon West TincapsByron Sports Complex (3)
S11u11Aug 02 20226:30 PM11U SOBADKMB River CatsTri-Township
15u21Aug 02 20226:30 PM15U OBAMitchell Astros MajorCanton Park
S13u23Aug 03 20226:00 PM13U SOBADorchester DiamondbacksDorchester ORC
13u47Aug 03 20226:00 PM13U OBANorth London NationalsNorth London (3)
S15u60Aug 03 20226:30 PM15U SOBAStrathroy RoyalsCanton Park
RL13U-204Aug 03 20226:30 PM13U River LeagueDresden Minor BallPetrolia D#2
RL9U-020Aug 03 20226:30 PM9U River League - BlueBlenheim Bees Team 1Nichols Park
S13u57Aug 04 20226:00 PM13U SOBANorth London NationalsNorth London (3)
RL11U-005Aug 05 20226:30 PM11U River LeagueAlvinston RiverhawksAlvinston CC (South)
18u81Aug 06 20221:00 PM18U OBALondon BadgersCanton Park
11U-039Aug 06 20222:00 PM11U OBAChatham Diamonds Team 3Kinsmen Park (2)
11u71Aug 07 20224:00 PM11U OBALucan-Ilderton AthleticsCentennial Park
11u06Aug 07 20226:00 PM11U OBALucan-Ilderton AthleticsCentennial Park
S11u42Aug 08 20226:00 PM11U SOBALucan-Ilderton AthleticsLucan (2)
RL9U-146Aug 08 20226:30 PM9U River League - BlueWallaceburg Warriors 2Bridgeview Park - The Flats
S13u83Aug 08 20226:30 PM13U SOBASt. Thomas CardinalsPetrolia D#2
13u69Aug 08 20228:30 PM13U OBASt. Thomas CardinalsNew York Central
15u18Aug 09 20226:30 PM15U OBASt Marys OBACanton Park
RL9U-167Aug 09 20226:30 PM9U River League - redPort Lambton PiratesBridgeview Park - The Flats
S15u58Aug 10 20226:30 PM15U SOBALucan-Ilderton AthleticsCanton Park
13u32Aug 10 20228:30 PM13U OBALondon West TincapsByron Sports Complex (1)
RL11U-110Aug 11 20226:30 PM11U River LeagueCorunna Giants Team 1Bridgeview Park - The Flats
S11u76Aug 12 20226:30 PM11U SOBASarnia Brigade 11U SOBAKerr Park
13u68Aug 13 202210:00 AM13U OBASt Marys OBAHall of Fame (King)
11u70Aug 13 20221:30 PM11U OBALondon TalonsCentennial Park
11u15Aug 13 20223:30 PM11U OBALondon TalonsCentennial Park
S11u75Aug 13 20224:00 PM11U SOBADorchester DiamondbacksKerr Park
S11u80Aug 13 20226:00 PM11U SOBADorchester DiamondbacksKerr Park
S15u59Aug 13 20227:00 PM15U SOBANorth London NationalsCanton Park
13u91Aug 15 20226:30 PM13U OBAStrathroy RoyalsCanton Park
Aug 18 20226:30 PM11U River LeagueBlenheim Blenheim
S13u34Aug 19 20226:00 PM13U SOBALondon West TincapsWest Lions
11u68Aug 19 20227:30 PM11U OBANorth London NationalsCentennial Park
13u88Aug 20 20221:00 PM13U OBADorchester DiamondbacksCanton Park
S11u52Aug 21 20221:00 PM11U SOBANorth London NationalsNorth London (3)
S13u77Aug 22 20226:30 PM13U SOBANorth London NationalsPetrolia D#2
View Another Category
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Visit Wyoming Minor Baseball on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from wyomingminorball.ca on Monday, June 27, 2022 at 7:00 AM