Organization Calendar (Wyoming Minor Baseball)

PrintOrganization Calendar
<< PrevJul 15, 2018-Aug 04, 2018Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Jul 15Jul 16Jul 17Jul 18Jul 19Jul 20Jul 21
W - PeeWee A - Cincinnati U13 Tournament
W - Bantam - Guelph Bantam Tournament
LW - PeeWee PWSA - Milton Peewee Tournament
LW - Squirt PWSA - Summer Gold Squirt Tournament
W - Rookie River League - Wyoming Rookie River League Tournament
W - Midget - Leamington Midget Tournament
W - Mosquito River League 1 - Mosquito River League Tournament
W
PeeWee A
8:00 AM
vs. TBA
Mason Sports Fields #2 [Playoffs]
LW
PeeWee PWSA
8:30 AM
vs. Richmond Hill Rebels
Brookville Ball Diamond #2
W
Midget
9:30 AM
vs. ??
Leamington [Semi]
W
Midget
12:30 PM
vs. ??
Leamington [Final]
LW
PeeWee PWSA
12:30 PM
vs. Brampton Burgandy
Brookville Ball Park
Wyoming Junior Cowboys
1:00 PM
vs. Woodslee
LW
PeeWee PWSA
2:30 PM
vs. Milton Bats
Brookville Ball Park [Bronze Game]
Wyoming Junior Cowboys
3:00 PM
vs. Woodslee
W
PeeWee B
6:00 PM
@ Dorchester Diamondbacks
Harrietsville [MINPW02]
Wyoming Catllebarons
7:30 PM
vs. Dresden
W
Bantam
5:30 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
W
Rookie River League 2
6:00 PM
@ Alvinston Blue
W
Mosquito Major
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
W
Mosquito River League 2
6:30 PM
@ Corunna
W
Mosquito River League 1
6:30 PM
vs. W - Mosquito River League 3
LW
Mite Local League
6:30 PM
vs. Alvinston Red
W
PeeWee A
6:30 PM
vs. St. Thomas Cardinals
Canton Park [MAJPW133]
LW
Squirt 2
6:30 PM
vs. Corunna
W
Rookie River League
6:15 PM
@ Alvinston Red
LW
Squirt 3
6:30 PM
@ Camlachie Cougars
W
PeeWee B
6:30 PM
vs. Corunna
LW
Squirt PWSA
6:30 PM
@ Wallaceburg
LW
Midget
8:30 PM
vs. Crabby Joe's
Wyoming Ladies Fastball
8:30 PM
@ Kent Bridge
LW
Squirt 2
6:30 PM
@ Corunna
LW
Squirt 3
6:30 PM
vs. Camlachie Cougars
W
PeeWee A
6:30 PM
@ Ilderton Athletics
Heritage (1) [MAJPW030]
LW
PeeWee PWSA
6:30 PM
vs. LW - Bantam
W
Midget
7:00 PM
vs. Wyoming Junior Cowboys
LW
Midget
8:30 PM
@ Cravin's
W
Rookie River League
6:15 PM
@ Port Lambton
W
Rookie OBA
6:15 PM
vs. Chatham
LW
Squirt PWSA
6:30 PM
@ Corunna
W
Mosquito Minor
6:30 PM
@ Corunna
W
PeeWee SOBA
6:30 PM
@ Blenheim
LW
Mite Travel
6:30 PM
@ Wallaceburg
LW
PeeWee 2
6:30 PM
vs. Camlachie Cougars
W
Rookie River League 2
6:30 PM
@ Blenheim Royal LePage
W
Mosquito River League 1
6:30 PM
@ Wallaceburg
W
Bantam
7:00 PM
vs. London Tin Caps
Wyoming Ladies Fastball
8:30 PM
vs. McArm
W
Mosquito Minor
6:30 PM
vs. Sarnia Major
W
Rookie OBA
6:30 PM
@ Port Lambton
W
Mosquito River League 3
6:30 PM
vs. Alvinston
Wyoming Catllebarons
7:30 PM
vs. Petrolia
W
Mosquito Minor
10:00 AM
@ Blenheim
W
PeeWee A
10:00 AM
@ Sarnia Braves
Tecumseh [MAJPW087]
W
PeeWee A
12:30 PM
vs. Sarnia
Sarnia [MAJPW134]
W
Mosquito Minor
1:00 PM
@ Blenheim
Jul 22Jul 23Jul 24Jul 25Jul 26Jul 27Jul 28
W - Mosquito River League 1 - Mosquito River League Tournament
LW - PeeWee PWSA - Peewee PWSA Qualifier Tournament
W
Bantam
10:30 AM
@ Walker Homesites
W
Mosquito Major
12:00 PM
vs. Camlachie Cougars
W
Bantam
12:30 PM
@ Walker Homesites
Wyoming Junior Cowboys
1:00 PM
vs. Essex
Wyoming Catllebarons
2:00 PM
@ Port Lambton
Wyoming Junior Cowboys
3:00 PM
vs. Essex
W
PeeWee A
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
LW
Midget
8:00 PM
@ Inwood
W
Bantam
5:30 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
W
Mosquito Major
6:15 PM
@ Dresden
W
PeeWee A
6:30 PM
vs. Dorchester Diamondbacks
Canton Park [MAJPW140]
LW
Squirt 3
6:30 PM
vs. Corunna
W
Rookie River League 2
6:30 PM
vs. Dresden
W
Rookie OBA
6:30 PM
@ Corunna
LW
Bantam
6:30 PM
@ Courtright
LW
Mite Local League
6:30 PM
vs. Port Lambton
W
PeeWee SOBA
7:00 PM
@ Dover Center
LW
PeeWee 2
6:30 PM
@ Corunna
LW
Squirt 2
6:30 PM
@ Camlachie Cougars
W
Rookie River League
6:30 PM
vs. Alvinston Blue
W
Midget
7:00 PM
@ Chatham
Wyoming Catllebarons
7:00 PM
@ Courtright
LW
Midget
8:30 PM
vs. Cravin's
W
PeeWee A
6:00 PM
@ London West Tincaps
West Lions [MAJPW065]
W
Midget
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
W
Rookie OBA
6:15 PM
@ Chatham
LW
Squirt 3
6:30 PM
@ Corunna
LW
Squirt 2
6:30 PM
vs. Camlachie Cougars
W
PeeWee B
6:30 PM
@ North London Nationals
W
Mosquito River League 1
6:30 PM
vs. Corunna
W
Midget
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
LW
PeeWee PWSA
8:30 PM
@ Kent Bridge Huskies
LW
Squirt PWSA
6:15 PM
vs. Charing Cross Cheetas
W
Rookie OBA
6:15 PM
vs. Corunna
LW
PeeWee 2
6:30 PM
vs. Camlachie Cougars
W
Rookie River League 2
6:30 PM-8:15 PM
Practice
W
Bantam
7:00 PM
vs. Wallaceburg
Wyoming Ladies Fastball
8:30 PM
vs. Crabby Joe's
W
Mosquito Major
6:15 PM
vs. Corunna
W
Mosquito Minor
6:30 PM
vs. Alvinston
W
PeeWee SOBA
6:30 PM
vs. Blenheim
W
Mosquito River League 1
6:30 PM
@ Dresden
W
Mosquito River League 2
6:30 PM
vs. Alvinston
Wyoming Catllebarons
7:30 PM
vs. Corunna
LW
PeeWee PWSA
8:30 PM
@ Bluewater Storm
Wyoming Catllebarons
7:00 AM-9:00 PM
Diamond NOT available
Wyoming Catllebarons
7:00 AM-9:00 PM
Diamond NOT available
Wyoming Catllebarons
1:00 PM
@ Petrolia
W
PeeWee B
2:00 PM
vs. St. Thomas Cardinals
Canton Park [MINPW72]
W
Rookie River League
3:30 PM
@ Blenheim
Jul 29Jul 30Jul 31Aug 01Aug 02Aug 03Aug 04
LW - PeeWee PWSA - Peewee PWSA Qualifier Tournament
LW - Squirt PWSA - Squirt PWSA Qualifier Tournament
Wyoming Catllebarons
7:00 AM-9:00 PM
Diamond NOT available
Wyoming Catllebarons
7:00 AM-9:00 PM
Diamond NOT available
W
Mosquito Major
10:00 AM
@ Ingersoll Ironbirds
W
Bantam
11:00 AM
vs. Tecumseh
W
PeeWee B
12:30 PM
vs. London Tin Caps
Petrolia D#2 [MINPW69]
W
Bantam
1:00 PM
vs. Tecumseh
W
PeeWee A
6:30 PM
vs. London Tecumsehs
Canton Park [MAJPW137]
LW
Squirt 3
6:30 PM
vs. LW - Squirt 2
W
Rookie River League 2
6:30 PM
vs. W - Rookie River League
W
Mosquito Major
6:30 PM
@ Blenheim
W
PeeWee SOBA
6:30 PM
@ Wallaceburg
LW
PeeWee 2
6:30 PM
@ Camlachie Cougars
W
Mosquito River League 3
6:30 PM
@ Corunna
W
Mosquito River League 3
6:30 PM
vs. Corunna 2
Wyoming Ladies Fastball
8:30 PM
@ Courtright
W
PeeWee A
6:00 PM
@ Exeter Express
Earl Wagner [MAJPW012]
W
PeeWee B
6:30 PM
vs. Alvinston
W
Mosquito River League 2
6:30 PM
@ Corunna 2
LW
Bantam
8:30 PM
@ Corunna Gold
LW
Midget
8:30 PM
vs. Corunna
W
Rookie OBA
6:00 PM
@ Corunna
W
Midget
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
W
PeeWee B
6:15 PM
@ Corunna
LW
Squirt 2
6:30 PM
vs. LW - Squirt 3
LW
PeeWee PWSA
6:30 PM
vs. Lambton Shores
W
Mosquito River League 1
6:30 PM
vs. Dover Center
W
Midget
7:00 PM
vs. Chatham
LW
Bantam
8:30 PM
vs. Bluewater Storm
W
Rookie OBA
6:15 PM
vs. Alvinston
LW
PeeWee 2
6:30 PM
vs. Walpole
W
Mosquito River League 1
6:30 PM
@ Dover Center
Wyoming Junior Cowboys
7:00 PM
@ Corunna
Wyoming Ladies Fastball
8:30 PM
vs. Cravin's
W
PeeWee B
6:00 PM
@ Sarnia Braves
Tecumseh [MINPW45]
W
Mosquito Minor
6:30 PM
vs. Camlachie Cougars
W
Mosquito River League 2
6:30 PM
vs. Dresden
W
Midget
1:00 PM
@ Belle River
W
Mosquito Minor
1:00 PM
@ Sarnia Major
You can use MyCal to combine schedules from multiple teams.
Or, Subscribe to multiple calendars at once.
Looking for a way to combine schedules from multiple teams? Visit www.mycal.ca
Category Sites
Other Team Sites
View AllOur Sponsors
  • Sepi's Pizzeria
  • Postma Concrete
  • Petrolia Home Hardware
    
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Visit Wyoming Minor Baseball on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from wyomingminorball.ca on Sunday, July 15, 2018 at 9:08 PM