Organization Calendar (Wyoming Minor Baseball)

PrintOrganization Calendar
<< PrevJun 23, 2019-Jul 13, 2019Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Jun 23Jun 24Jun 25Jun 26Jun 27Jun 28Jun 29
W - Mosquito SOBA - Wyoming Mosquito Tournament
W - Mosquito OBA - Wyoming Mosquito Tournament
W
Mosquito OBA
10:00 AM
vs. Alvinston
W
Minor Midget OBA
12:00 PM
@ St Marys Rockies
W
PeeWee SOBA
1:00 PM
@ Dresden
LW
Squirt - PWSA
1:00 PM
vs. LW - PeeWee - Local League
LW
Squirt - PWSA
1:00 PM-2:30 PM
Practice
W
Mosquito OBA
1:30 PM
vs. Corunna
Wyoming Junior Cowboys
2:00 PM
vs. Belle River
W
Rookie 2 "Blue" - River League
3:30 PM
@ Sarnia
W
Bantam Minor OBA
4:00 PM
@ Chatham
W
Rookie OBA
4:00 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
Wyoming Junior Cowboys
5:00 PM
vs. Belle River
W
Rookie 1 "Red" - River League
6:30 PM
vs. Corunna
W
PeeWee - River League
6:30 PM
vs. Corunna 2
W
Minor Midget OBA
6:30 PM
@ Corunna
W
PeeWee OBA
6:30 PM
@ Blenheim
LW
Mite 1 - Local League
6:30 PM
vs. Alvinston
W
PeeWee SOBA
7:00 PM
@ Dover Centre
W
Mosquito 1 - River League
8:00 PM
vs. W - Mosquito 2 - River League
LW
PeeWee - Local League
6:30 PM
@ Wilkesport
LW
Squirt 1 - Local League
6:30 PM
@ Camlachie Cougars
LW
Midget - Local League
8:30 PM
@ Camlachie Cougars
LW
Midget - Local League
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
W
PeeWee OBA
6:15 PM
@ Lucan-Ilderton Athletics
Lucan (2) [13U065]
LW
Novice - PWSA
6:15 PM
vs. Blue Water Storm
W
Mosquito SOBA
6:30 PM
@ Dresden
LW
Mite 2 - Local League
6:30 PM
vs. LW - Mite 1 - Local League
W
Mosquito 1 - River League
6:30 PM
vs. Dover Centre
Wyoming Junior Cowboys
7:00 PM
@ Corunna
LW
Bantam - Local League
8:30 PM
@ Alvinston
LW
Squirt - PWSA
8:30 PM
@ Corunna
LW
Bantam - PWSA
8:30 PM
vs. Walpole
W
Minor Midget OBA
6:15 PM
vs. Corunna
LW
Squirt - PWSA
6:30 PM
vs. Blue Water Storm
LW
Squirt 2 - Local League
6:30 PM
vs. Camlachie Cougars
W
Mosquito 2 - River League
6:30 PM
vs. Blenheim
W
Rookie 1 "Red" - River League
6:30 PM
@ Corunna 2
Wyoming Cattlebarons
7:00 PM
@ Corunna
W
Bantam Minor OBA
7:00 PM
@ Sarnia
W
Minor Midget OBA
8:30 PM
vs. Corunna
W
Rookie 2 "Blue" - River League
6:00 PM
@ Corunna
W
Mosquito SOBA
6:30 PM
vs. Dorchester Select
Kerr Park [MosqSel85]
W
Mosquito OBA
6:30 PM
vs. Blenheim
LW
Squirt - PWSA
6:30 PM
vs. Wilkesport
Wyoming Cattlebarons
7:30 PM
vs. Port Lambton
LW
Bantam - PWSA
8:30 PM
@ Lambton Shores
Wyoming Junior Cowboys
1:00 PM
vs. Petrolia
W
Bantam Minor OBA
2:00 PM
vs. LaSalle
W
Bantam Minor OBA
4:00 PM
vs. LaSalle
Jun 30Jul 01Jul 02Jul 03Jul 04Jul 05Jul 06
W - Mosquito OBA - Port Dover Mosquito Tournament
LW - Novice - PWSA - Port Huron Fastpitch Tournament
W - PeeWee OBA - Mitchell Peewee Tournament
Wyoming Cattlebarons
1:00 PM
@ Port Lambton
Wyoming Cattlebarons
2:00 PM
vs. Petrolia
W
PeeWee SOBA
5:30 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
LW
Mite 2 - Local League
6:30 PM
@ Corunna
W
Bantam Minor OBA
6:30 PM
vs. Wallaceburg
LW
Squirt 1 - Local League
6:30 PM
vs. Corunna
W
PeeWee OBA
6:30 PM
@ Port Lambton Pirates
LW
PeeWee - Local League
6:30 PM
vs. Wilkesport
W
PeeWee - River League
6:30 PM
@ Lambton Shores
W
Rookie 2 "Blue" - River League
6:30 PM
vs. Sarnia
LW
Midget - Local League
8:30 PM
vs. Lambton Shores
LW
Novice - PWSA
6:15 PM
vs. Charing Cross
LW
Mite 2 - Local League
6:30 PM
vs. Alvinston
W
Mosquito 1 - River League
6:30 PM
vs. Blenheim
Wyoming Junior Cowboys
7:00 PM
@ Courtright
LW
PeeWee - Local League
8:30 PM
@ Corunna
LW
Bantam - PWSA
8:30 PM
vs. Corunna
LW
Bantam - Local League
8:30 PM
vs. Alvinston
W
Rookie OBA
6:00 PM
vs. Port Lambton
LW
Bantam - PWSA
6:30 PM
@ Walpole
LW
Squirt - PWSA
6:30 PM
vs. Camlachie Cougars
W
Mosquito 2 - River League
6:30 PM
vs. Corunna 3
LW
Squirt - PWSA
8:00 PM
vs. Camlachie Cougars
W
Major Midget OBA
6:15 PM
@ Dresden
LW
Mite 1 - Local League
6:30 PM
vs. Corunna 2
Wyoming Cattlebarons
7:30 PM
vs. Dresden
W
Mosquito OBA
7:30 PM
vs. Blenheim Bees
Kinsmen A1 Diamond [5]
W
PeeWee SOBA
10:00 AM
@ Camlachie Cougars
W
Mosquito OBA
10:15 AM
vs. Beamsville
Port Dover Minser Park [9]
Wyoming Junior Cowboys
1:00 PM
@ Dresden
W
Mosquito SOBA
1:00 PM
vs. DKMB Select
Centennial Park [MosqSel84]
Wyoming Junior Cowboys
3:00 PM
@ Dresden
W
Mosquito OBA
7:15 PM
vs. Dorchester
Port Dover Minser Park [18]
Jul 07Jul 08Jul 09Jul 10Jul 11Jul 12Jul 13
W - Mosquito OBA - Port Dover Mosquito Tournament
LW - Novice - PWSA - Port Huron Fastpitch Tournament
W - PeeWee OBA - Mitchell Peewee Tournament
LW - Bantam - PWSA - UTM Rock the Park
W - Minor Midget OBA - Sarnia Midget Tournament
W
Minor Midget OBA
12:00 PM
vs. Windsor Wildcats
W
PeeWee - River League
6:30 PM
vs. Lambton Shores
W
Minor Midget OBA
5:30 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
W
PeeWee SOBA
6:00 PM
vs. Alvinston
W
Mosquito SOBA
6:00 PM
@ St. Thomas Select
Doug Tarry (2) [MosqSel65]
W
Rookie OBA
6:30 PM
@ Dresden
W
Major Midget OBA
6:30 PM
@ Corunna
LW
Mite 1 - Local League
6:30 PM
@ Corunna
LW
Mite 2 - Local League
6:30 PM
@ Corunna 2
W
PeeWee - River League
6:30 PM
vs. Port Lambton
W
Mosquito 2 - River League
6:30 PM
@ Wallaceburg
W
Rookie 1 "Red" - River League
6:30 PM
vs. Port Lambton
W
Rookie 1 "Red" - River League
6:30 PM
@ Alvinston
W
Rookie 2 "Blue" - River League
6:30 PM
vs. Sarnia
LW
PeeWee - Local League
6:30 PM
vs. Corunna
LW
Mite 1 - Local League
6:30 PM
@ Camlachie Cougars
LW
Squirt 1 - Local League
6:30 PM
vs. Camlachie Cougars
LW
Squirt - PWSA
6:30 PM
@ Camlachie Cougars
W
PeeWee SOBA
6:30 PM
@ Corunna
W
Rookie OBA
6:30 PM
@ Alvinston
Wyoming Cattlebarons
7:00 PM
@ Courtright
W
Minor Midget OBA
8:00 PM
vs. DKMB River Cats
Canton Park [18U108]
LW
Novice - PWSA
8:30 PM
@ Corunna
LW
Midget - Local League
8:30 PM
vs. Corunna
W
Bantam Minor OBA
6:00 PM
@ London West Tincaps
W
PeeWee OBA
6:00 PM
@ North London Nationals
LW
Squirt 1 - Local League
6:30 PM
@ Alvinston
LW
Mite 2 - Local League
6:30 PM
vs. Port Lambton
Wyoming Junior Cowboys
7:00 PM
@ Corunna
LW
Bantam - PWSA
8:30 PM
vs. Camlachie Cougars
LW
Midget - Local League
8:30 PM
@ Kent Bridge
LW
Novice - PWSA
8:30 PM
@ Alvinston
LW
Bantam - Local League
8:30 PM
vs. Lambton Shores
W
PeeWee OBA
6:00 PM
@ London West Tincaps
West Lions [13U052]
W
Bantam Minor OBA
6:00 PM
vs. North London Nationals
Canton Park [14U57]
LW
Novice - PWSA
6:30 PM
@ Corunna 2
LW
Squirt 2 - Local League
6:30 PM
vs. Port Lambton
LW
Squirt - PWSA
6:30 PM
vs. Camlachie Cougars
W
Mosquito 2 - River League
6:30 PM
vs. Port Lambton
W
Bantam Minor OBA
8:00 PM
vs. North London Nationals
Canton Park [14U63]
W
Mosquito SOBA
6:30 PM
vs. Ilderton Select
Kerr Park [MosqSel86]
LW
PeeWee - Local League
6:30 PM
@ Blue Water Storm
Wyoming Cattlebarons
7:30 PM
vs. Wyoming Junior Cowboys
W
Mosquito OBA
8:00 PM
vs. Corunna
W
PeeWee SOBA
1:00 PM
@ Dresden
W
Major Midget OBA
2:00 PM
@ Amherstburg
W
Major Midget OBA
4:00 PM
@ Amherstburg
You can use MyCal to combine schedules from multiple teams.
Or, Subscribe to multiple calendars at once.
Looking for a way to combine schedules from multiple teams? Visit www.mycal.ca
Category Sites
View AllOur Sponsors
  • Petrolia Home Hardware
  • Wyoming Tree Service
  • Postma Concrete
    
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Visit Wyoming Minor Baseball on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from wyomingminorball.ca on Monday, June 24, 2019 at 10:44 PM