Record Details (Wyoming Minor Ball Association - Home of the Wrangler & Lady Wrangler's)

Print2024 Detailed Organization Record

Results By Game Type

AllHomeAway
Game TypeGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRA
Regular Season381720134836920812017220318981176166

Results By Team (Minimum 1 GP)

AllHomeAway
TeamGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRA
W - 12U OBA404013411010673030734
W - 13U OBA4130456741304567000000
SR - Senior Cattlebarons32102081100302110178
W - 9U OBA33006529110012822005321
W - 9U River League - red3120201710102721101810
LW - U11 Local League211028271010131411001513
LW - U17 Local League21013624110018610011818
LW - U17 PWSA220019141100961100108
W - 11U OBA21102022101041011001612
W - 11U River League2110131221101312000000
W - 11U SOBA2020143510107191010716
W - 15U OBA2110181621101816000000
W - 18U OBA (Navy)21106130000002110613
LW - U13 Local League11001191100119000000
LW - U9 Local League - Red110042000000110042
W - 15U LDBA HL10105110000001010511
W - 18U OBA (Red)101028101028000000
W - 9U River League - navy10109141010914000000

Results By Opponent (Minimum 2 GP)

AllHomeAway
OpponentGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRA
Port Lambton Pirates33005839110011922004730
Sarnia Brigade31202324202011211100123
Sarnia Brigade 12U30301746101010192020727
CAA Cougars22002281100186110042
Corunna Giants2110161210104101100122
Dorchester Diamondbacks20207230000002020723
London Talons2020716101067101019

Results By Venue (Minimum 2 GP)

AllHomeAway
VenueGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRA
Canton Park8350729083507290000000
Bridgeview Park - The Flats3120182431201824000000
Centennial Park3210252432102524000000
ACBF20207270000002020727
Inwood Park2110271100000021102711
Kerr Park2020203320202033000000